Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Networking Cables

It’s always useful to have a number of network cables lying around (or, preferably, safely stowed away somewhere where people won’t trip over them); most offices are bound to need some spare sooner or later. Whether it’s Ethernet cabling or cat 5 or 6 network cabling, Novatech stock all the different kinds of wiring your office could need. In addition to the cables themselves, we also have a variety of cabling accessories available including network cable testers and analysers, great if you want to make sure that everything is working correctly.

Showing 97 to 120 of 596

Items per page:
Novatech 10M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB-610
Manf Code: FB1M-LCST-100

£9.91 inc vat

£8.26 ex vat

 

Novatech 1M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM1LC1
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-010

£5.00 inc vat

£4.17 ex vat

 

5M Cables Direct  OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3005
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-050

£7.06 inc vat

£5.88 ex vat

 

10M Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC0
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-100

£8.27 inc vat

£6.89 ex vat

 

1M OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC1
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-010

£4.16 inc vat

£3.47 ex vat

 

2M Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC 50/125
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC2
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-020

£5.86 inc vat

£4.88 ex vat

 

Lindy Cat6 Snagless Grey Network Cable - 2m
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: LDY-C6/2G
Manf Code: 45773

£5.99 inc vat

£4.99 ex vat

 

Mellanox MC2210126-004 Network Cable for Network Device - 4 m - QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100001
Manf Code: MC2210126-004

£159.25 inc vat

£132.71 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MC2210126-005 Network Cable for Network Device - 5 m - QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100002
Manf Code: MC2210126-005

£105.04 inc vat

£87.53 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MC2210128-003 Network Cable for Network Device - 3 m - QSFP
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100003
Manf Code: MC2210128-003

£64.48 inc vat

£53.73 ex vat

 

Mellanox MC2210130-001 Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m - QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100004
Manf Code: MC2210130-001

£47.99 inc vat

£39.99 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MC2210130-002 Network Cable for Network Device - 2 m - QSFP
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100005
Manf Code: MC2210130-002

£55.57 inc vat

£46.31 ex vat

 

Mellanox MC2210310-010 Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 10 m - Male QSFP - Male QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100006
Manf Code: MC2210310-010

£257.20 inc vat

£214.33 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MC2210310-015 Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 15 m - Male QSFP - Male QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100007
Manf Code: MC2210310-015

£273.53 inc vat

£227.94 ex vat

 

Mellanox MC2210310-020 Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 20 m - Male QSFP - Male QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100008
Manf Code: MC2210310-020

£292.98 inc vat

£244.15 ex vat

 

Finance available

Mellanox MC2210310-030 Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 30 m - QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100009
Manf Code: MC2210310-030

£326.27 inc vat

£271.89 ex vat

 

Finance available

Mellanox Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 10.06 m - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 1 x QSFP Male Network
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100010
Manf Code: MC220731V-010

£403.01 inc vat

£335.84 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

Mellanox Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 29.87 m - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 1 x QSFP Male Network
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100011
Manf Code: MC220731V-030

£533.58 inc vat

£444.65 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

Mellanox Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 3.05 m - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 1 x QSFP Male Network
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100012
Manf Code: MC220731V-003

£385.25 inc vat

£321.04 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

Mellanox Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 5 m - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 1 x QSFP Male Network
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100013
Manf Code: MC220731V-005

£391.57 inc vat

£326.31 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MC2206130-001 Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m - QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100014
Manf Code: MC2206130-001

£74.62 inc vat

£62.18 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MC2206130-002 Network Cable for Network Device - 2.01 m - 1 Pack - 1 x QSFP - 1 x QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100015
Manf Code: MC2206130-002

£84.73 inc vat

£70.61 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MC2206130-003 Network Cable for Network Device - 3.05 m - 1 Pack - 1 x QSFP - 1 x QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100016
Manf Code: MC2206130-003

£96.17 inc vat

£80.14 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MC2206310-005 Fibre Optic Network Cable - 5 m - QSFP
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100017
Manf Code: MC2206310-005

£353.56 inc vat

£294.63 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 97 to 120 of 596 (25 Pages)