Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Fibre Network Adapters

Showing 1 to 4 of 4

Items per page:
StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100137
Manf Code: PEX1000MMSC

£131.81 inc vat

£109.84 ex vat

 

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100299
Manf Code: PEX1000MMSC2

£147.31 inc vat

£122.76 ex vat

 

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s)
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100303
Manf Code: PEX1000SFP2

£147.31 inc vat

£122.76 ex vat

 

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s)
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100305
Manf Code: PEX10000SFP

£187.61 inc vat

£156.34 ex vat

 

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!