Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Startech Networking

Everything you need for all your networking requirements. Whether you think wired or wireless networking is the way to go we have all the equipment, server and storage solutions for you. Reliability is paramount and we get all our networking products from all the best brands including Cisco, Belkin and Hewlett Packard. We offer next business day delivery on all of our networking and server products and help is always at hand with our free lifetime technical support.

Showing 1 to 24 of 273

Items per page:
StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card
PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal
13 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100594
Manf Code: ST1000BT32

£9.98

£8.75 inc vat

£7.29 ex vat

You save £1.24

StarTech.com 2.5in IDE Hard Drive to 3.5in Drive Bay Mounting Kit - Metal
7 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102193
Manf Code: BRACKET25

£5.99 inc vat

£4.99 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter - 50m(165ft) Class 1 EDR Wireless Dongle
USB - 3 Mbit/s - 2.48 GHz ISM - 50.3 m Indoor Range - External
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100672
Manf Code: USBBT1EDR4

£18.54 inc vat

£15.45 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 6U 19in Wallmount Server Rack Cabinet with Acrylic Door - 19 6U Wall Mounted
Dispatches within 2 - 4 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100690
Manf Code: RK619WALLGB

£229.04 inc vat

£190.87 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 2.1 Adapter - Class 1 EDR Wireless Network Adapter
4 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100671
Manf Code: USBBT1EDR2

£12.46 inc vat

£10.38 ex vat

 

Startech VGA + USB KVM Cable - 1.8m
VGA Male + USB A Male - VGA Female + USB B Male
3 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100101
Manf Code: SVUSB2N1_6

£11.02 inc vat

£9.18 ex vat

 

StarTech.com KVM Switch Module for 1UCABCONS/17/19
8 Port USB - 64 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 1920 x 1440 - 2 x USB - 9 x VGA - 1U - Rack-mountable
3 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100863
Manf Code: CAB831HDU

£320.81

£149.99 inc vat

£124.99 ex vat

You save £170.82

StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rackmount USB KVM Switch with OSD - 4 x 1 - 4 x HD-15 Keyboard/Mouse/Video - 1U - Rack-mountable
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102261
Manf Code: SV431DUSBU

£188.05

£179.99 inc vat

£149.99 ex vat

You save £8.06

StarTech.com 3.5in Hard Drive to 5.25in Front Bay Bracket Adapter - Metal
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102196
Manf Code: BRACKETFDBK

£4.26 inc vat

£3.55 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 50 Pkg M6 Cage Nuts for Server Rack Cabinet - Cage Nut - 50 / Pack
1 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102173
Manf Code: CABCAGENUTS6

£17.04 inc vat

£14.20 ex vat

 

*B-stock item-90 days warranty*StarTech.com 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card
Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair
1 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: B-100317
Manf Code: B-ST1000SPEX43

£132.35

£110.47 inc vat

£92.06 ex vat

You save £21.88

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m
For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH, Single-mode - Hot-pluggable
1 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102300
Manf Code: GLCLHSMDST

£87.53

£59.45 inc vat

£49.54 ex vat

You save £28.08

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - 550m
For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102301
Manf Code: GLCSXMM10PST

£435.23 inc vat

£362.69 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack
For Data Networking - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102302
Manf Code: GLCT10PKST

£527.99 inc vat

£439.99 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T
For Data Networking - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102303
Manf Code: GLCTST

£80.57 inc vat

£67.14 ex vat

 

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter  - Silver - USB 3.1 - 1 Port(s) - Twisted Pair
USB Type-C to Ethernet Converter with Sleek Aluminum Housing - USB 3.1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102308
Manf Code: US1GC30A

£30.17 inc vat

£25.14 ex vat

 

StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router and Repeater
2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 3 x Antenna(3 x Internal) - 300 m Indoor Range - 750 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Po
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102309
Manf Code: WFRAP433ACD

£48.74 inc vat

£40.62 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 4-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - DP KVM Switch
Built-in USB 3.0 Hub for Peripherals - 4K 30 Hz - 4 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 3840 x 2160 - 11 x USB - 5 x DisplayPort - 1U - Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102323
Manf Code: SV431DPU3A2

£387.01 inc vat

£322.51 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort Dual-Monitor KVM Switch - DisplayPort KVM - 4K 60 Hz
2 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 3840 x 2160 - 6 x USB - 6 x DisplayPort - Desktop
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102327
Manf Code: SV231DPDDUA2

£322.18 inc vat

£268.48 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com RKCONS1908K LCD Rack Console KVM Switch
8 Computer(s) - 48.3 cm (19") LCD - SXGA - 1280 x 1024 - 2 x PS/2 Port - 2 x USB - 1 x VGA - 9 - Daisy Chain - Keyboard - TouchPad - 1U High - PC
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102337
Manf Code: RKCONS1908K

£1136.80 inc vat

£947.33 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console - 8 Port with 17-inch LCD Monitor - VGA KVM - Cables and Mounting Hardware Included - Connect up to 8 PCs or servers to this rack
Connect up to 8 PCs or servers to this rack mount console - An LCD monitor, built-in keyboard and touch pad in 1U of rack space - 17-inch LCD monitor
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102351
Manf Code: RKCONS1708K

£1068.46 inc vat

£890.38 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com 1U Rackmount Brackets for KVM Switch (SV431 Series) - Black
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102262
Manf Code: SV431RACK

£23.98 inc vat

£19.98 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rackmount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD - 8 Port - 1U - Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102263
Manf Code: SV831DUSBGB

£261.94 inc vat

£218.28 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rackmount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables - 8 Port - 1U - Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102264
Manf Code: SV831DUSBUK

£327.71 inc vat

£273.09 ex vat

 

Finance available

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 1 to 24 of 273 (12 Pages)