Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Novatech OM3 Fibre Networking Cables

Showing 1 to 9 of 9

Items per page:

Popular products in this category

1M LC - SC Duplex Patch Lead, 50/125 OM3
Aqua LSZH jacket, Insertion Loss 0.3dB
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-3LCSC1
Manf Code: FB3M-LCSC-010

£3.80 inc vat

£3.17 ex vat

 

5M Cables Direct  OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3005
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-050

£7.06 inc vat

£5.88 ex vat

 

10M Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC0
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-100

£8.27 inc vat

£6.89 ex vat

 

1M OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC1
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-010

£2.47 inc vat

£2.06 ex vat

 

2M Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC 50/125
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC2
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-020

£5.86 inc vat

£4.88 ex vat

 

3M Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM3 LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100184
Manf Code: FB3M-LCSC-030

£8.04 inc vat

£6.70 ex vat

 

0.5m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable - LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100185
Manf Code: FB3M-LCSC-005

£7.49 inc vat

£6.24 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Cables Direct 3m Fibre Optic Network Cable
First End: 2 x ST Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100261
Manf Code: FB3M-STST-030

£8.39 inc vat

£6.99 ex vat

 

Cables Direct 0.5m OM3 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST (Multi-Mode)
First End: 2 x ST Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100288
Manf Code: FB3M-STST-005

£7.42 inc vat

£6.18 ex vat

 

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

We use cookies to provide a better customer experience on our site. By continuing to shop with us, you consent to our use of cookies. Our cookie policy is available here