Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Fibre

Showing 1 to 24 of 77

Items per page:

Popular products in this category

1M LC - SC Duplex Patch Lead, 50/125 OM3
Aqua LSZH jacket, Insertion Loss 0.3dB
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-3LCSC1
Manf Code: FB3M-LCSC-010

£4.16 inc vat

£3.47 ex vat

 

1m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Cable, OM2 LC-LC Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB001
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-010

£4.98 inc vat

£4.15 ex vat

 

2m Fibre Optic Cable OM2, LC-LC Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB002
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-020

£6.08 inc vat

£5.07 ex vat

 

10m Fibre Optic Cable OM2, LC-LC Orange
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB005
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-100...

£16.98 inc vat

£14.15 ex vat

 

5m Fibre Optic Cable OM2, LC-LC Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB2MO2
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-050

£7.60 inc vat

£6.33 ex vat

 

Novatech 2M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB402
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-020

£5.99 inc vat

£4.99 ex vat

 

Novatech 5M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB405
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-050

£5.56 inc vat

£4.63 ex vat

 

Novatech 10M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB410
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-100

£9.98 inc vat

£8.32 ex vat

 

Novatech 5M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB-605
Manf Code: FB1M-LCST-050

£5.82 inc vat

£4.85 ex vat

 

Novatech 10M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB-610
Manf Code: FB1M-LCST-100

£9.98 inc vat

£8.32 ex vat

 

Novatech 1M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM1LC1
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-010

£4.99 inc vat

£4.16 ex vat

 

5M Cables Direct  OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3005
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-050

£7.06 inc vat

£5.88 ex vat

 

10M Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC0
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-100

£8.27 inc vat

£6.89 ex vat

 

1M OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC1
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-010

£4.16 inc vat

£3.47 ex vat

 

2M Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC 50/125
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM3LC2
Manf Code: FB3M-LCLC-020

£5.86 inc vat

£4.88 ex vat

 

Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 50 cm - 2 x LC Male Network
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 128 MB/s - 9/125 µm
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100115
Manf Code: FB2S-LCST-005Y

£6.54 inc vat

£5.45 ex vat

 

Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 2 m
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100139
Manf Code: FB4M-LCLC-020

£8.71 inc vat

£7.26 ex vat

 

Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 3 m
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 128 MB/s - 9/125 µm
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100157
Manf Code: FB2S-LCST-030Y

£7.14 inc vat

£5.95 ex vat

 

Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 50 cm
2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100158
Manf Code: FB1M-STST-005

£7.63 inc vat

£6.36 ex vat

 

3M Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM3 LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100184
Manf Code: FB3M-LCSC-030

£8.50 inc vat

£7.08 ex vat

 

0.5m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable - LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100185
Manf Code: FB3M-LCSC-005

£7.49 inc vat

£6.24 ex vat

 

0.5m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Cable OM4 LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100186
Manf Code: FB4M-LCSC-005

£8.04 inc vat

£6.70 ex vat

 

1m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM4 LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100187
Manf Code: FB4M-LCSC-010

£8.04 inc vat

£6.70 ex vat

 

2m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM4  LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100188
Manf Code: FB4M-LCSC-020

£8.70 inc vat

£7.25 ex vat

 

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 1 to 24 of 77 (4 Pages)