Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Switches

A network switch is an instrumental tool to creating a network within a local environment such as an office or a gaming lan tournament. Whether you need to go for an unmanaged switch which will connect your network straight out of the box or a managed switch which can be configured for bespoke needs, we've got a wide range from leading Networking brands Cisco, TP-Link and Netgear to get your network connected.

Showing 1 to 24 of 494

Items per page:
TRENDnet TPE-S50 5 Ports Ethernet Switch
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TRE-100063
Manf Code: TPE-S50

£37.49 inc vat

£31.24 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

TP-LINK SG105 5 Port Gigabit Switch
5 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
Stock Due Today More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SG105
Manf Code: TL-SG105

£15.83 inc vat

£13.19 ex vat

 

TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
5 x 10/100 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
7 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SF1005
Manf Code: TL-SF1005D

£6.71 inc vat

£5.59 ex vat

 

NETGEAR GS108 ProSafe 8 Port Gigabit Switch
8 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
4 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-790817
Manf Code: GS108UK

£29.99 inc vat

£24.99 ex vat

 

NETGEAR GS205 5 Port Gigabit Switch
5 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
4 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-GS205
Manf Code: GS205-100UKS

£16.46 inc vat

£13.72 ex vat

 

NETGEAR GS105 ProSafe 5 Port Gigabit Switch
5 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-GS105U
Manf Code: GS105UK

£25.88 inc vat

£21.57 ex vat

 

NETGEAR GS108E ProSafe Plus 8 Port Gigabit Switch
8 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-GS108E
Manf Code: GS108E-300UKS

£33.74 inc vat

£28.12 ex vat

 

NETGEAR GS110TP ProSafe 8 Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE and SFP
8 x 10/100/1000 PoE RJ45 Ports, 2 x SFP, Smart Switch
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-G110TP
Manf Code: GS110TP-200EUS

£119.59 inc vat

£99.66 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-mode SFP Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM311LM
Manf Code: TL-SM311LM

£27.10 inc vat

£22.58 ex vat

 

TP-Link MC220L SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
1 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Port, 1 x SFP
Stock Due on 29 August More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-MC220L
Manf Code: MC220L

£21.48 inc vat

£17.90 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

TP-LINK EasySmart TL-SG105E 5 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
3 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TL-100005
Manf Code: TL-SG105E

£23.75 inc vat

£19.79 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SG1008D 8 Port Gigabit Switch
8 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SG1008D
Manf Code: TL-SG1008D V6

£16.52 inc vat

£13.77 ex vat

 

Netgear FS108P Prosafe 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with PoE
4 x 10/100 RJ45 Ports, 4 x 10/100 PoE RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-FS108P
Manf Code: FS108PEU

£56.51 inc vat

£47.09 ex vat

 

NETGEAR ProSafe GS724T ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch with SFP
24 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, 2 x Gigabit SFP, Rackmountable, Smart Switch
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-GS724T
Manf Code: GS724T-400EUS

£138.08 inc vat

£115.07 ex vat

 

TP-LINK TL-SG108 8 Ports Ethernet Switch
8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop
3 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TL-100017
Manf Code: TL-SG108

£20.77 inc vat

£17.31 ex vat

 

NETGEAR GS308 8 Port Gigabit Switch
8 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-GS308
Manf Code: GS308-100UKS

£23.02 inc vat

£19.18 ex vat

 

TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8 Ports Ethernet Switch
4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop
1 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TL-100016
Manf Code: TL-SG1008P

£58.16 inc vat

£48.47 ex vat

 

NETGEAR GS105E ProSafe Plus 5 Port Gigabit Switch
5 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
1 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-GS105E
Manf Code: GS105E-200UKS

£24.97 inc vat

£20.81 ex vat

 

D-Link DGS-1100-24 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100152
Manf Code: DGS-1100-24

£113.50 inc vat

£94.58 ex vat

 

Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS524E 24 Ports Ethernet Switch
24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-100116
Manf Code: JGS524E-200EUS

£122.24 inc vat

£101.87 ex vat

 

TP-LINK EasySmart TL-SG108PE 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TL-100033
Manf Code: TL-SG108PE

£62.99 inc vat

£52.49 ex vat

 

TP-LINK JetStream T1600G-52TS 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
4 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 48 x Network, 4 x Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 - 4 Layer Support
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TL-100034
Manf Code: T1600G-52TS

£253.00 inc vat

£210.83 ex vat

 

TP-LINK TL-SG1005D V6 5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch
5 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
6 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SG100V6
Manf Code: TL-SG1005D V6

£12.72 inc vat

£10.60 ex vat

 

TP-LINK TL-SF1008D 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
8 x 10/100 RJ45 Ports, Unmanaged
5 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SF1008
Manf Code: TL-SF1008D

£8.69 inc vat

£7.24 ex vat

 

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 1 to 24 of 494 (21 Pages)