Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Switch Modules

Showing 1 to 24 of 59

Items per page:
Netgear AXC761 ProSafe 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXC761
Manf Code: AXC761-10000S

£74.38 inc vat

£61.98 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m - 1 x RJ-45 Network
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101774
Manf Code: MCMGBSC055GB

£67.00 inc vat

£55.83 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Desktop, Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101775
Manf Code: ET1000S40LC2

£319.98 inc vat

£266.65 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km - 1 x RJ-45
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101776
Manf Code: MCMGBSC15GB

£117.98 inc vat

£98.32 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Rack-mountable, Desktop
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101777
Manf Code: ET91000LC2

£162.98 inc vat

£135.82 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twi
2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Multi-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-LX
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101778
Manf Code: MCM1110MMLC

£93.98 inc vat

£78.32 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansi
1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 SFP Slots - Internal
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101779
Manf Code: ET91000SFP2C

£104.42 inc vat

£87.02 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1
1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 SFP Slots - Desktop
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101780
Manf Code: ET91000SFP2

£136.48 inc vat

£113.73 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Supports 10/100/1000 Networks - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pai
1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Multi-mode, Single-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101781
Manf Code: MCM1110SFP

£60.32 inc vat

£50.27 ex vat

 

D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100226
Manf Code: DEM-432XT

£392.99 inc vat

£327.49 ex vat

 

Finance available

D-Link Ethernet Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-X - Modular - 8
2 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-X - Modular - 8, 2 x Expansion Slot - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 x SFP+ Slots - 2 Layer Supported
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100239
Manf Code: DXS-1100-10TS

£664.00 inc vat

£553.33 ex vat

 

Finance available

D-Link DWL-P50 PoE Splitter - 48 V DC Input
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100240
Manf Code: DWL-P50

£27.65 inc vat

£23.04 ex vat

 

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE Injector
120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 54 V DC, 600 mA Output - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - 30 W
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100241
Manf Code: DPE-301GI

£38.06 inc vat

£31.72 ex vat

 

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Injector
1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100242
Manf Code: DPE-101GI

£25.49 inc vat

£21.24 ex vat

 

D-Link DEM-311GT SFP (mini-GBIC) - 50 µm Optical Fiber
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100248
Manf Code: DEM-311GT

£40.98 inc vat

£34.15 ex vat

 

Intel E10GSFPSR XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: IL-100180
Manf Code: E10GSFPSR

£128.99 inc vat

£107.49 ex vat

 

Netgear AFM735 ProSafe 100Base-FX Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AFM735
Manf Code: AFM735-10000S

£214.98 inc vat

£179.15 ex vat

 

Netgear AGM731F ProSafe 1000BASE-SX Module
Stock Due on 30 May More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AGM731
Manf Code: AGM731F

£155.17 inc vat

£129.31 ex vat

 

Netgear AGM732F ProSafe 1000BASE-LX Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AGM732
Manf Code: AGM732F

£236.92 inc vat

£197.43 ex vat

 

Netgear AGM734 ProSafe 1000Base-T Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AGM734
Manf Code: AGM734-10000S

£156.17 inc vat

£130.14 ex vat

 

Netgear AX742 ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AX742
Manf Code: AX742

£200.99 inc vat

£167.49 ex vat

 

Netgear AX743 ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ Adapter Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AX743
Manf Code: AX743-10000S

£240.24 inc vat

£200.20 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Rack-mountable, Desktop
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101782
Manf Code: ET91000SC2

£119.99 inc vat

£99.99 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter - PSE - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Desktop
Dispatches within 3 - 5 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101783
Manf Code: ET1110PSE

£123.49 inc vat

£102.91 ex vat

 

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 1 to 24 of 59 (3 Pages)