Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Switch Modules

Showing 1 to 24 of 58

Items per page:
Netgear AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR Module
4 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXM761
Manf Code: AXM761-10000S

£261.67 inc vat

£218.06 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-mode SFP Module
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM311LM
Manf Code: TL-SM311LM

£45.66

£25.20 inc vat

£21.00 ex vat

You save £20.46

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Single-mode SFP Module
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM311LS
Manf Code: TL-SM311LS

£26.99 inc vat

£22.49 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m
For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH, Single-mode - Hot-pluggable
1 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102300
Manf Code: GLCLHSMDST

£87.53 inc vat

£72.94 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - 550m
For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102301
Manf Code: GLCSXMM10PST

£435.23 inc vat

£362.69 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack
For Data Networking - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102302
Manf Code: GLCT10PKST

£527.99 inc vat

£439.99 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T
For Data Networking - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102303
Manf Code: GLCTST

£80.57 inc vat

£67.14 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM321A
Manf Code: TL-SM321A

£64.19 inc vat

£53.49 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM321B
Manf Code: TL-SM321B

£45.66 inc vat

£38.05 ex vat

 

Zyxel SFP-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: ZYX-100112
Manf Code: 91-010-204001B

£88.63 inc vat

£73.86 ex vat

 

Netgear AXM763 ProSafe 10GBase-LRM Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXM763
Manf Code: AXM763-10000S

£344.83 inc vat

£287.36 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m - 1 x 10GBase-SR
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100701
Manf Code: SFP10GSRST

£296.17 inc vat

£246.81 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100702
Manf Code: SFPC1110

£80.41 inc vat

£67.01 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-100703
Manf Code: SFPGLCSXMMST

£63.25 inc vat

£52.71 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101771
Manf Code: ET90110SC2

£66.30 inc vat

£55.25 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101772
Manf Code: ET90110ST2

£65.21 inc vat

£54.34 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - 2 Port(s) - 1 x SC - Twisted Pair, Fiber - 30km - Desktop, Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101773
Manf Code: ET90110SM302

£141.19 inc vat

£117.66 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Desktop, Rack-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101775
Manf Code: ET1000S40LC2

£349.46 inc vat

£291.22 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Rack-mountable, Desktop
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101777
Manf Code: ET91000LC2

£160.45 inc vat

£133.71 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twi
2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Multi-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-LX
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101778
Manf Code: MCM1110MMLC

£98.54 inc vat

£82.12 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1
1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 SFP Slots - Desktop
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101780
Manf Code: ET91000SFP2

£112.46 inc vat

£93.72 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Rack-mountable, Desktop
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101782
Manf Code: ET91000SC2

£130.33 inc vat

£108.61 ex vat

 

StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m
2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX/SX - 550 m - External
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101785
Manf Code: ET91000LCOAM

£192.61 inc vat

£160.51 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101958
Manf Code: SFPF1302C

£62.70 inc vat

£52.25 ex vat

 

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 1 to 24 of 58 (3 Pages)