Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Switch Modules

Showing 1 to 24 of 59

Items per page:

TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-mode SFP Module
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM311LM
Manf Code: TL-SM311LM

£47.99 inc vat

£39.99 ex vat

 

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Single-mode SFP Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM311LS
Manf Code: TL-SM311LS

£47.24 inc vat

£39.37 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM321A
Manf Code: TL-SM321A

£79.00 inc vat

£65.83 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM321B
Manf Code: TL-SM321B

£34.98 inc vat

£29.15 ex vat

 

Zyxel SFP-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: ZYX-100112
Manf Code: 91-010-204001B

£71.99 inc vat

£59.99 ex vat

 

D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100226
Manf Code: DEM-432XT

£503.92 inc vat

£419.93 ex vat

 

Finance available

D-Link Ethernet Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-X - Modular - 8
2 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-X - Modular - 8, 2 x Expansion Slot - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 x SFP+ Slots - 2 Layer Supported
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100239
Manf Code: DXS-1100-10TS

£643.00 inc vat

£535.83 ex vat

 

Finance available

D-Link DWL-P50 PoE Splitter - 48 V DC Input
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100240
Manf Code: DWL-P50

£27.65 inc vat

£23.04 ex vat

 

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE Injector
120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 54 V DC, 600 mA Output - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - 30 W
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100241
Manf Code: DPE-301GI

£33.48 inc vat

£27.90 ex vat

 

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Injector
1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100242
Manf Code: DPE-101GI

£23.99 inc vat

£19.99 ex vat

 

D-Link DEM-311GT SFP (mini-GBIC) - 50 µm Optical Fiber
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100248
Manf Code: DEM-311GT

£70.69 inc vat

£58.91 ex vat

 

Intel E10GSFPSR XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: IL-100180
Manf Code: E10GSFPSR

£130.00 inc vat

£108.33 ex vat

 

Netgear AFM735 ProSafe 100Base-FX Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AFM735
Manf Code: AFM735-10000S

£214.98 inc vat

£179.15 ex vat

 

Netgear AGM731F ProSafe 1000BASE-SX Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AGM731
Manf Code: AGM731F

£156.17 inc vat

£130.14 ex vat

 

Netgear AGM732F ProSafe 1000BASE-LX Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AGM732
Manf Code: AGM732F

£236.92 inc vat

£197.43 ex vat

 

Netgear AGM734 ProSafe 1000Base-T Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AGM734
Manf Code: AGM734-10000S

£156.17 inc vat

£130.14 ex vat

 

Netgear AX742 ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AX742
Manf Code: AX742

£200.99 inc vat

£167.49 ex vat

 

Netgear AX743 ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ Adapter Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AX743
Manf Code: AX743-10000S

£240.24 inc vat

£200.20 ex vat

 

Netgear AXC753 ProSafe 3M Direct Attach XFP to SFP+ Cable
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXC753
Manf Code: AXC753-10000S

£723.94 inc vat

£603.28 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

Netgear AXC761 ProSafe 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXC761
Manf Code: AXC761-10000S

£76.96 inc vat

£64.13 ex vat

 

Netgear AXC763 ProSafe 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXC763
Manf Code: AXC763-10000S

£121.00 inc vat

£100.83 ex vat

 

Netgear AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXM761
Manf Code: AXM761-10000S

£291.38 inc vat

£242.82 ex vat

 

Finance available

Netgear AXM762 ProSafe 10GBASE-LR Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXM762
Manf Code: AXM762-10000S

£707.99 inc vat

£589.99 ex vat

 

Finance available

Netgear AXM763 ProSafe 10GBase-LRM Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NGR-AXM763
Manf Code: AXM763-10000S

£291.70 inc vat

£243.08 ex vat

 

Finance available

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 1 to 24 of 59 (3 Pages)