Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

Switch Modules

Showing 1 to 24 of 57

Items per page:
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Single-mode SFP Module
2 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM311LS
Manf Code: TL-SM311LS

£26.99 inc vat

£22.49 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m
For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH, Single-mode - Hot-pluggable
1 in stock More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102300
Manf Code: GLCLHSMDST

£87.53 inc vat

£72.94 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - 550m
For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102301
Manf Code: GLCSXMM10PST

£372.65 inc vat

£310.54 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack
For Data Networking - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102302
Manf Code: GLCT10PKST

£451.49 inc vat

£376.24 ex vat

 

Finance available

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T
For Data Networking - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-pluggable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102303
Manf Code: GLCTST

£80.57 inc vat

£67.14 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM321A
Manf Code: TL-SM321A

£64.19 inc vat

£53.49 ex vat

 

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: TP-SM321B
Manf Code: TL-SM321B

£45.66 inc vat

£38.05 ex vat

 

Zyxel SFP-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: ZYX-100112
Manf Code: 91-010-204001B

£91.42 inc vat

£76.18 ex vat

 

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR SFP+
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: ALL-100286
Manf Code: AT-SP10SR

£187.43 inc vat

£156.19 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

AXIS T8134 PoE Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 55 V DC Output - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - 60 W - Wall/Shelf/DIN
120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 55 V DC Output - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - 60 W - Wall/Shelf/DIN Rail-mounta
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: AXI-100190
Manf Code: 5900-333

£126.17 inc vat

£105.14 ex vat

 

D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100226
Manf Code: DEM-432XT

£453.14 inc vat

£377.62 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

D-Link Ethernet Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-X - Modular - 8
2 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-X - Modular - 8, 2 x Expansion Slot - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 x SFP+ Slots - 2 Layer Supported
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100239
Manf Code: DXS-1100-10TS

£705.85 inc vat

£588.21 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE Injector
120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 54 V DC, 600 mA Output - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - 30 W
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100241
Manf Code: DPE-301GI

£36.54 inc vat

£30.45 ex vat

 

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Injector
1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100242
Manf Code: DPE-101GI

£22.45 inc vat

£18.71 ex vat

 

D-Link DEM-311GT SFP (mini-GBIC) - 50 µm Optical Fiber
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100248
Manf Code: DEM-311GT

£62.17 inc vat

£51.81 ex vat

 

D-Link DEM-431XT SFP+
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: DLI-100271
Manf Code: DEM-431XT

£250.70 inc vat

£208.92 ex vat

 

Intel E10GSFPSR XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: IL-100180
Manf Code: E10GSFPSR

£132.18 inc vat

£110.15 ex vat

 

Linksys LACPI30 PoE Injector
120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - 30 W - Wall-mountable/Desk-mountable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: LIN-100001
Manf Code: LACPI30-UK

£49.04 inc vat

£40.87 ex vat

 

Mellanox Network Adapter - 1 x QSFP28 Network - 1 x SFP28 Network
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100076
Manf Code: MAM1Q00A-QSA28

£74.16 inc vat

£61.80 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox LinkX QSFP+ - 1 MPO/MTP Duplex 40GBase-X Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberMulti-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100077
Manf Code: MC2210411-SR4L

£182.71 inc vat

£152.26 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox QSFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network
For Data Networking, Optical Network
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100080
Manf Code: MC2207411-SR4L

£222.98 inc vat

£185.82 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

Mellanox ConnectX SFP+ - For Data Networking, Optical Network
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100083
Manf Code: MFM1T02A-LR

£393.62 inc vat

£328.02 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100084
Manf Code: MFM1T02A-SR

£156.64 inc vat

£130.53 ex vat

 

Mellanox LinkX MMS1C10-CM QSFP28 - 1 MPO 100GBase-PSM4 Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 -
For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - Hot-pluggable
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: MEL-100085
Manf Code: MMS1C10-CM

£1035.89 inc vat

£863.24 ex vat

 

Finance available

Only available when in stock

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 1 to 24 of 57 (3 Pages)