Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

OM1

Showing 1 to 18 of 18

Items per page:

Novatech 2M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB402
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-020

£5.99 inc vat

£4.99 ex vat

Novatech 5M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB405
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-050

£6.54 inc vat

£5.45 ex vat

Novatech 10M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB410
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-100

£7.94 inc vat

£6.62 ex vat

Novatech 5M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB-605
Manf Code: FB1M-LCST-050

£4.64 inc vat

£3.87 ex vat

Novatech 10M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB-610
Manf Code: FB1M-LCST-100

£6.23 inc vat

£5.19 ex vat

Novatech 1M OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Grey
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-OM1LC1
Manf Code: FB1M-LCLC-010

£5.33 inc vat

£4.44 ex vat

StarTech.com 15m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101149
Manf Code: FIBLCLC15

£20.80 inc vat

£17.33 ex vat

Only available when in stock

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101206
Manf Code: FIBLCLC1

£12.83 inc vat

£10.69 ex vat

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101207
Manf Code: FIBLCSC1

£8.10 inc vat

£6.75 ex vat

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101302
Manf Code: FIBLCLC2

£10.42 inc vat

£8.68 ex vat

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 2ft - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101303
Manf Code: FIBLCSC2

£9.60 inc vat

£8.00 ex vat

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101304
Manf Code: FIBLCST2

£9.76 inc vat

£8.13 ex vat

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 3m - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101395
Manf Code: FIBLCLC3

£10.97 inc vat

£9.14 ex vat

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101396
Manf Code: FIBLCSC3

£10.42 inc vat

£8.68 ex vat

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101397
Manf Code: FIBLCST3

£13.61 inc vat

£11.34 ex vat

StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 5m - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101438
Manf Code: FIBLCLC5

£12.52 inc vat

£10.43 ex vat

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Duplex Fiber Cable Multimode External - Orange - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male N
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101567
Manf Code: FIBSTSC2

£9.18 inc vat

£7.65 ex vat

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male Network - ST Male Network - 1m - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101999
Manf Code: FIBLCST1

£9.02 inc vat

£7.52 ex vat

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!