Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

OM2

Showing 1 to 18 of 18

Items per page:

Novatech 1M OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Orange
50+ at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB001
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-010

£3.50 inc vat

£2.92 ex vat

Novatech 2M OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Orange
50+ at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB002
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-020

£6.98 inc vat

£5.82 ex vat

Novatech 10M OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Orange
28 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB005
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-100

£11.99 inc vat

£9.99 ex vat

Novatech 5M OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC Orange
42 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB2MO2
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-050

£4.34 inc vat

£3.62 ex vat

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
1 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101088
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC10

£18.90 inc vat

£15.75 ex vat

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Oran
19 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101089
Manf Code: 50FIBLCST10

£19.07 inc vat

£15.89 ex vat

StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
4 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101148
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC15

£22.36 inc vat

£18.63 ex vat

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Orange
47 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101204
Manf Code: 50FIBLCSC1

£12.28 inc vat

£10.23 ex vat

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
13 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101205
Manf Code: 50FIBLCST1

£12.66 inc vat

£10.55 ex vat

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
5 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101393
Manf Code: 50FIBLCSC3

£13.60 inc vat

£11.33 ex vat

StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange
1 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101437
Manf Code: 50FIBLCST5

£15.48 inc vat

£12.90 ex vat

StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
19 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101984
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC30

£32.51 inc vat

£27.09 ex vat

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
50+ at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101985
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC3

£14.29 inc vat

£11.91 ex vat

StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
4 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101986
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC5

£16.49 inc vat

£13.74 ex vat

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network
23 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101987
Manf Code: 50FIBLCSC2

£12.83 inc vat

£10.69 ex vat

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange
14 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101988
Manf Code: 50FIBLCST2

£12.82 inc vat

£10.68 ex vat

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
13 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102293
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC1

£12.82 inc vat

£10.68 ex vat

2M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC
3 at Suppliers Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-50LCLC
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC2

£13.60 inc vat

£11.33 ex vat

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!