Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

OM2 Fibe Networking Cables

Showing 1 to 24 of 30

Items per page:
15m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM2  LC - LC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100201
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-150

£11.75 inc vat

£9.79 ex vat

 

20m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM2 LC - LC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100202
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-200

£13.56 inc vat

£11.30 ex vat

 

30m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM2 LC - LC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100203
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-300

£15.22 inc vat

£12.68 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101088
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC10

£18.85 inc vat

£15.71 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Oran
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101089
Manf Code: 50FIBLCST10

£19.03 inc vat

£15.86 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101148
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC15

£22.27 inc vat

£18.56 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101204
Manf Code: 50FIBLCSC1

£12.24 inc vat

£10.20 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101205
Manf Code: 50FIBLCST1

£12.64 inc vat

£10.53 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101393
Manf Code: 50FIBLCSC3

£13.56 inc vat

£11.30 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - 2x LC Male Network - 2x ST Male Network
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101437
Manf Code: 50FIBLCST5

£15.46 inc vat

£12.88 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101984
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC30

£32.40 inc vat

£27.00 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101985
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC3

£14.27 inc vat

£11.89 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101986
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC5

£16.44 inc vat

£13.70 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2x LC Male Network - 2x SC Male Network
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101987
Manf Code: 50FIBLCSC2

£12.78 inc vat

£10.65 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - 2x LC Male Network - 2x ST Male Network
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101988
Manf Code: 50FIBLCST2

£12.78 inc vat

£10.65 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-102293
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC1

£12.78 inc vat

£10.65 ex vat

 

2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-50LCLC
Manf Code: 50FIBLCLC2

£13.57 inc vat

£11.31 ex vat

 

1m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Cable, OM2 LC-LC Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB001
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-010

£4.98 inc vat

£4.15 ex vat

 

2m Fibre Optic Cable OM2, LC-LC Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB002
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-020

£6.08 inc vat

£5.07 ex vat

 

10m Fibre Optic Cable OM2, LC-LC Orange
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB005
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-100...

£16.98 inc vat

£14.15 ex vat

 

5m Fibre Optic Cable OM2, LC-LC Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: CAB-FB2MO2
Manf Code: FB2M-LCLC-050

£7.60 inc vat

£6.33 ex vat

 

0.5m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM2 LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100192
Manf Code: FB2M-LCSC-005

£7.26 inc vat

£6.05 ex vat

 

2m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM2 LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100193
Manf Code: FB2M-LCSC-020

£7.67 inc vat

£6.39 ex vat

 

5m Cables Direct Fibre Optic Network Cable OM2 LC - SC
2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: NOV-100194
Manf Code: FB2M-LCSC-050

£8.89 inc vat

£7.41 ex vat

 

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!

Showing products 1 to 24 of 30 (2 Pages)