Twitter
Facebook
You Tube
Blog
Forum

OS1 Fibre Networking Cables

Showing 1 to 9 of 9

Items per page:
StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101090
Manf Code: SMFIBLCLC10

£26.27 inc vat

£21.89 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101091
Manf Code: SMFIBLCSC10

£24.53 inc vat

£20.44 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101211
Manf Code: SMFIBLCLC1

£13.97 inc vat

£11.64 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101212
Manf Code: SMFIBLCSC1

£13.58 inc vat

£11.32 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101414
Manf Code: SMFIBLCLC4

£21.86 inc vat

£18.22 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101415
Manf Code: SMFIBLCSC4

£21.86 inc vat

£18.22 ex vat

 

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow
Ordered Upon Request More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101536
Manf Code: SMFIBLCLC7

£28.38 inc vat

£23.65 ex vat

 

Only available when in stock

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101537
Manf Code: SMFIBLCSC7

£22.84 inc vat

£19.03 ex vat

 

StarTech.com Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Patch Cable
Dispatches within 1 - 3 Days More information about stock Next Day Delivery only £5.99*

Stock Code: STA-101568
Manf Code: FIBSTSC3

£10.31 inc vat

£8.59 ex vat

 

Novatech Live Chat

Need help finding a product or have a technical question?
Our experts are on hand to answer any questions. Chat to them right now!